Bracket Schedule


Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
B4thSMS2SemifinalPool B1 - TN SwishWinner A2 vs A3 - Warriors12:30 PM2928
B4thSMS2SemifinalWinner A1 vs A4/A5 - River CityPool B2 - Stunners-Hartsell (4th)1:20 PM3317
B4thSMS2ChampionshipWinner A1/A4/A5 vs B2Winner B1 vs A2/A33:00 PM2928
B4thSMS1QuarterfinalPool A4 - Stunners-Hartsell (3rd)Pool A5 - Stunners-Lewis5:30 PM2227
B4thSMS1QuarterfinalPool A2 - East TN SelectPool A3 - Warriors7:15 PM1022
B4thSMS2QuarterfinalPool A1 - River CityWinner A4 vs A59:00 PM3316

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
B6thSMS1QuarterfinalPool B1 - TN SwishWinner D2 vs C3 - Deep 312:30 PM3526
B6thAEQuarterfinalPool A1 - CrossoverWinner C2 vs D3 - Stunners12:30 PM2830
B6thAEQuarterfinalPool C2 - StunnersPool D3 - East TN United1:10 PM3213
B6thAEQuarterfinalPool D1 - Greeneville TitansWinner B2 vs A3 - WV Tigers1:20 PM3028
B6thSMS1QuarterfinalPool C1 - TN LegendsWinner A2 vs B3 - 865 Elite-Sharp1:20 PM3021
B6thSMS1QuarterfinalPool A2 - TN HeatPool B3 - 865 Elite-Sharp2:00 PM2136
B6thAEQuarterfinalPool D2 - Deep 3Pool C3 - 865 Elite-Valentine2:55 PM2722
B6thSMS1SemifinalWinner B1 vs D2/C3Winner C1 vs A2/B33:00 PM3844
B6thAESemifinalWinner A1 vs C2/D3Winner D1 vs B2/A33:00 PM2836
B6thSMS1QuarterfinalPool B2 - WV TigersPool A3 - Sevier Select (5th)3:45 PM3010
B6thAEChampionshipWinner A1/C2/D3 vs D1/B2/A3Winner B1/D2/C3 vs C1/A2/B35:30 PM2417

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
B7thSCHSSemifinalSeed 1 - RadfordSeed 4 - WV Tigers12:30 PM5332
B7thSCHSSemifinalSeed 2 - Oak Ridge StarsSeed 3 - Ballerz1:20 PM4838
B7thAEChampionshipWinner 1 vs 4Winner 2 vs 34:40 PM3544

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
B8thAESemifinalSeed 2 - Oak Ridge StarsSeed 3 - Seymour Surge2:10 PM2443
B8thSCHSSemifinalSeed 1 - Knox NetsSeed 4 - TN Heat2:10 PM6838
B8thSCHSChampionshipWinner 1 vs 4Winner 2 vs 34:40 PM4546

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
B9thCBQuarterfinalSeed 2 - Soul ShootersSeed 3 - East TN Eagles4:35 PM2928
B9thCBChampionshipSeed 1 - Haywood HawksWinner 2 vs 3 - Soul Shooters7:15 PM9018

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
BHSSCHSChampionshipSeed 1 - ForceWinner 2 vs 3 - Knox Nets5:30 PM00
BHSCBSemifinalSeed 2 - Knox NetsSeed 3 - Soul Shooters8:05 PM5347

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
G3rdSMS2ChampionshipSeed 1 - Lady StunnersSeed 2 - TN Swish2:10 PM2310

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
G4thSMS2ChampionshipSeed 1 - TN ThreatWinner 2 vs 3 - 865 Elite-Ashley4:40 PM1217
G4thSMS2QuarterfinalSeed 2 - 865 Elite (Ashley)Seed 3 - 865 Elite (Frye)7:15 PM109

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
G5thSMS1SemifinalSeed 1 - Sevier SelectWinner 4 vs 5 - 865 Elite-Hillard2:10 PM2010
G5thSMS2ChampionshipWinner 1 vs 4/5Winner 2 vs 3 - Lady Volcanoes3:50 PM178

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
G6thAESemifinalSeed 1 - Team AmbitionWinner 4 vs 5 - 865 Elite-Moye3:50 PM2613
G6thSMS1ChampionshipWinner 1 vs 4/5Winner 2 vs 3 - 865 Elite (Adkins)5:30 PM1626
G6thCBQuarterfinalSeed 2 - 865 Elite (Adkins)Seed 3 - SoKno Stars6:20 PM2419

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
G7thSCHSSemifinalSeed 1 - Lady Gym RatsSeed 4 - SoKno Stars3:00 PM515
G7thSCHSSemifinalSeed 2 - Lady PioneersSeed 3 - TN Threat3:50 PM4615
G7thSMS1ChampionshipWinner 1 vs 4Winner 2 vs 34:40 PM3414

Gender Grade Gym Description Home Away Time Home Score Away Score
G8thSMS1ChampionshipWinner 1 vs 4 - StunnersWinner 2 vs 3 - Haywood Hawks3:50 PM3331
G8thSCHSQuarterfinalSeed 1 - StunnersSeed 4 - TN Heat8:05 PM3914
G8thAEQuarterfinalSeed 2 - Haywood HawksSeed 3 - Sevier Select8:05 PM2823

Gym Key:
SMS - Sevierville Middle School
SCHS - Sevier County High School
AE - Adult Education/Old Primary
PFMS - Pigeon Forge Middle School
PFHS - Pigeon Forge High School
WW - Wearwood Elementary School

Home